fucking1.Com - Info fucking1.com

fucking1.com receives about 1,100 unique visitors and 2,200 (2.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $6.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,984.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fucking1.com is ranked number 332,421 in the world and 0.00022% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.12.68. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is fucking1.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
33,000
Daily Pageviews:
2,200 (2.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
332,421 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00022% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.0%14.1%237499
India 9.2%8.8%127969
Indonesia 8.7%7.0%39799
United Kingdom 7.9%5.4%142658
Slovakia 7.5%10.1%13387
Romania 6.4%13.6%25264
Philippines 5.5%14.8%16838
Bangladesh 2.1%1.8%34733

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***ing1.com
100.00%99.90%2.1
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush fucking1.com
Domain:
  fucking1.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  9
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  37
Page Authority:
  48
MozRank:
  7

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
262
Total Backlinks:
  87,838
Follow Links:
  84,764
Nofollow Links:
  3,074
Referring Domains:
  463
Referring IPs:
  523

How socially engaged is fucking1.com?

Facebook:
  39
Google +:
  140
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  6
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much fucking1.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$6.00
Monthly Revenue:
$180.00
Yearly Revenue:
$2,190.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 310$3.56
United Kingdom 119$0.74
Philippines 326$0.53
Slovakia 222$0.44
Romania 299$0.35
India 194$0.31
Indonesia 154$0.19
Bangladesh 40$0.05

How much money do fucking1.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.11
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$33.22
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$404.19
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
325
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
9,744
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
118,547
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 56$0.64
United Kingdom 19$0.12
Indonesia 89$0.11
India 54$0.09
Romania 63$0.07
Slovakia 20$0.04
Philippines 23$0.04
Bangladesh 1$0.00

How much is fucking1.com worth?

Website Value:
$2,984.75

Where is fucking1.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.12.68
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.12.68

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does fucking1.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2916 ms) 23 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Approximately 5% of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/2.1.1/jquery.min.js

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s10.histats.com/js15_as.js (expiration not specified)
https://dptr.areyouahuman.com/dptr?dpn=adobe&dpi=28649373243605195354022***8457274585579&aoc=010cdb58-8d54-4516-83f4-540d771b8362&ak=a51cc7a819df7a94a29c0156b60d54453 (10 minutes)
https://dptr.areyouahuman.com/dptr?dpn=lotame&aoc=010cdb58-8d54-4516-83f4-540d771b8362&ak=a51cc7a819df7a94a29c0156b60d54453&dpi=638d84a4adb6a1d30f24264965d56e7e (10 minutes)
https://dptr.areyouahuman.com/dptr?dpn=neustar&dpi=164801202245001367757&aoc=010cdb58-8d54-4516-83f4-540d771b8362 (10 minutes)
https://dptr.areyouahuman.com/dptr?dpn=ttd&dpi=522c7f9e-cc48-4025-9440-1e3e345f979e&aoc=010cdb58-8d54-4516-83f4-540d771b8362 (10 minutes)
https://n-cdn.areyouahuman.com/play/ZQp6LCe0OO3LeZB6ES1CZrJvMefQTtT9oZjddBS5?AYAH_P2=D9E9B66B79EBAE588717801402E1896B&AYAH_F1=Lotame (10 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://cdn2.***ing1.com/bad***ygirl.com-wJCTlT/bad***ygirl.com-wJCTlT-small.jpg (5 days)
http://cdn2.***ing1.com/fx***.net-eLUlUb/fx***.net-eLUlUb-small.jpg (5 days)
http://cdn2.***ing1.com/***oisy.com-lN***Wf/***oisy.com-lN***Wf-small.jpg (5 days)
http://cdn2.***ing1.com/world***.xyz-NHJiJH/world***.xyz-NHJiJH-small.jpg (5 days)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://***ing…/608?action=go" class="pass.clickadu">PRETTY ***Y T…- Your Bad...</a> and 26 others are close to other tap targets .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 12.6KiB (21% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn1.***ing1.com/default_thumbs/default-22.jpg could save 3.2KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn1.***ing1.com/default_thumbs/default-23.jpg could save 3.1KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn1.***ing1.com/default_thumbs/default-13.jpg could save 2.5KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn1.***ing1.com/default_thumbs/default-5.jpg could save 1.1KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn2.***ing1.com/world***.xyz-NHJiJH/world***.xyz-NHJiJH-small.jpg could save 1,011B (19% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn1.***ing1.com/default_thumbs/default-18.jpg could save 863B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn1.***ing1.com/default_thumbs/default-2.jpg could save 822B (12% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 1.1KiB (55% reduction).

Compressing http://e.dtscout.com/e/?v=1a&pid=5200&site=1&l=http%3A%2F%2F***ing1.com%2F&j= could save 1.1KiB (55% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  44
Vendor reliability:
  44
Privacy:
  44
Child safety:
  8

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

fucking1.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

fucking1.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to fucking1.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Thu, 23 Feb 2017 14:02:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=de5ea7e5ac5d78b112b938f43721852af1487858551; expires=Fri, 23-Feb-18 14:02:31 GMT; path=/; domain=.***ing1.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Location: http://***ing1.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 335b3748d36d5582-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 23 Feb 2017 14:02:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d85d0bcefeb33c948c7434d77eb77e10a1487858551; expires=Fri, 23-Feb-18 14:02:31 GMT; path=/; domain=.***ing1.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 335b374916f85504-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-11-23
Domain Age:
6 years 3 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dynadot.com...
Domain Name: ***ING1.COM
Registry Domain ID: 162***95177_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.dynadot.com
Registrar URL: http://www.dynadot.com
Updated Date: 2016-11-07T20:45:29.0Z
Creation Date: 2010-11-23T21:18:26.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-11-23T21:18:26.0Z
Registrar: DYNADOT LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 472
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6502620100
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: alex lorga
Registrant Street: Mangahan Pasig
Registrant City: Pasig
Registrant State/Province: Manila
Registrant Postal Code: 1600
Registrant Country: PH
Registrant Phone: +63.9391479716
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: alex lorga
Admin Street: Mangahan Pasig
Admin City: Pasig
Admin State/Province: Manila
Admin Postal Code: 1600
Admin Country: PH
Admin Phone: +63.9391479716
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: alex lorga
Tech Street: Mangahan Pasig
Tech City: Pasig
Tech State/Province: Manila
Tech Postal Code: 1600
Tech Country: PH
Tech Phone: +63.9391479716
Tech Email: email
Name Server: pete.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: roxy.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-02-23 05:58:15 -0800 <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***ING1.COM
Registrar: DYNADOT, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 472
Whois Server: whois.dynadot.com
Referral URL: http://www.dynadot.com
Name Server: PETE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ROXY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 07-nov-2016
Creation Date: 23-nov-2010
Expiration Date: 23-nov-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 23 Feb 2017 14:02:23 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 242 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fucking1.com widget